body { padding-top: 70px; }

  2 中东村 沈水泉 村书记 144 泉益村 沈建利 村书记 286 泰安路社区 沈琦琦 社区书记、主任 428 长超社区 唐璟耀 社区书记3 树庄村 范法林 村书记 145 泉心村 侯德章 村书记 287 镇东社区 周月萍 社区书记、主任 429 重兆社区 沈火江 社区书记4 双丰村 沈建强 村书记 146 星火村 邱文春 村书记 288 辽里社区 朱晓华 社区主任、副书记 430

善琏镇皇坟村 王志新 村书记5 凌家汇村 甄新初 村书记 147 星敏村 姚国荣 村书记 289 辽西社区 费红英 社区书记、主任 431 平乐村 朱洪惠 村书记6 郑港村 沈子良 村书记 148 星联村 朱德章 村书记 290 朱坞社区 钱月凤 社区主任、副书记 432 港南村 沈春权 村书记7 大港村 吴勤丰 村书记 149 星群村 沈国平 村书记 291 浔南社区 杨丽花 社区书记、主任 433 善琏村 张林勇 村书记8 联漾村 高安民 村书记 150 星华村 侯中江 村书记 292

练市镇新华村 邱仲华 村书记 434 施家桥村 徐美根 村书记9 杨溇村 柏治中 村书记 151 东南村 稽雪根 村书记 293 莲墩村 张法祥 村书记 435 姚家桥村 潘小毛 村书记10 元通桥村 王佰勤 村书记 152 东方村 陆建会 村书记 294 新丰村 朱建明 村书记 436 车家兜 郁根荣 村书记11 许溇村 姚 赛 村书记 153 东明村 杨根荣 村书记 295 新联村 孔金海 村书记 437 夹塘村 沈小金 村书记12 幻溇村 叶建华 村书记 154 东升村 莘灿芳 村书记 296 练南村 沈新祥 村书记 438 观音堂村 杨国琴 村书记13 大溇村 胡文龙 村书记 155 东华村 沈国峰 村书记 297 朱家埭村 沈悦明 村书记 439 窑里村 何明发 村书记14 东桥村 刘伟强 村书记 156 保卫村 沈新民 村书记 298 建新村 童新夫 村书记 440 含山村 杨坤良 村书记15 沈溇村 卢火根 村书记 157 保永村 沈建中 村书记 299 中心村 仰五娜 村书记 441 砖溪村 张美金 村书记16 毛家桥村 蔡育琴 村书记 158 保国村 杨根林 村书记 300 金塔村 金建祥 村书记 442 宏建村 沈建新 村书记17 北塘桥村 朱国华 村主任 159 保健村 陈永林 村书记 301 悦新村 陆子良 村书记 443 和平村 陈有德 村书记18 戴山村 沈哲学 村书记 160 保丰村 王惠荣 村书记 302 水产村 施子林 村书记 444 卜家堰村 宋新根 村书记19 后林村 卢仕荣 村书记 161 南山村 林顺春 村书记 303 严家圩村 钟达威 村书记 445

旧馆镇祝良村 金树新 村书记20 塘红村 沈小根 村书记 162 胜利村 严德兵 村书记 304 李家兜村 沈根娜 村书记 446 罗汉村 曹国强 村书记21 五新村 陈建华 村书记 163 三合村 陆宝泉 村书记 305 蔡家桥村 姚新根 村书记 447 麒麟村 严德荣 村书记22 戴北村 韦兴福 支部委员 164 青联村 金钻平 村书记 306 白水河村 赵斌斌 村书记 448 寺桥村 费丽三 村书记23 常溪村 沈晓新 村书记 165 青山村 刘仲民 村书记 307 庄家村 沈金香 村书记 449 北港村 邱火江 村书记24 欣安村 朱百荣 村书记 166

环渚街道万安村 张宝生 村副书记 308 朱家兜村 陶新中 村书记 450 塘南村 宣水桥 村书记25 水产村 居央毛 村主任 167 玉堂桥社区 李秀明 社区书记 309 钟家墩村 胡建兵 村书记 451 潘家庄村 沈根生 村书记26

织里镇常乐村 李志方 村书记 168 香樟湾社区 薛建平 社区书记 310 大虹桥村 茹金根 村书记 452 载旺村 郑定芳 村书记27 陆家湾村 吴金辉 村书记 169 北白鱼潭社区 邵珠良 社区书记 311 慈姑桥村 蔡新贵 村书记 453 大洋村 汤会华 村书记28 庙兜村 吴炳江 村书记 170 金龙家苑社区 张 波 社区书记 312 荃步村 汪荣林 村书记 454 三桥村 高俊峰 村书记29 乔溇村 汤根荣 村书记 171

湖东街道湖东社区 葛 婷 社区书记 313 凌家堰村 陈宝庆 村书记 455 光明村 慎利明 村书记30 曙光村 宋新泉 村书记 172 铁路新村社区 张文娟 社区书记 314 杨树河村 章会杰 村书记 456 港胡村 钱建强 村书记31 汤溇村 韦树斌 村书记 173 三里桥社区 沈春法 社区书记 315 松亭村 沈宏飞 村书记 457 新兴港村 沈建强 村书记32 伍浦村 卢云旗 村书记 174 湖东村社区 李爱轩 社区书记 316 民安村 张金泉 村书记 458

千金镇商墓村 徐新明 村主任33 义皋村 钟 良 村书记 175 富田家园社区 吴小毛 社区主任 317 车塔村 沈新花 村书记 459 南窑桥村 姜玉平 村主任34 孟乡港村 沈金全 村书记 176 六合家园社区 吴小康 社区书记 318 柳堡村 朱永芬 村书记 460 千金村 张为明 村主任35 石头港村 潘宝根 村书记 177 东柿社区 沈建文 社区书记 319 召林村 张小林 村书记 461 朝阳村 姚秀祥 村主任36 骥村村 钱金狗 村书记 178 人和家园社区 钦凤明 社区书记 320 洪福村 钱新泉 村书记 462 石桥村 倪永祥 村主任37 上林村 沈如方 村书记 179 怡和家园社区 徐 宏 社区书记 321 姚庄村 刘金权 村书记 463 里浩村 周金玉 村主任38 曹家簖村 褚国群 村书记 180 毗山村 邱阿四 村书记 322 施浩村 沈子明 村书记 464 东驿达村 高利良 村主任39 港西村 罗志桥 村书记 181 王家田村 王敏强 村主任 323 丰登村 曹华伟 村书记 465 东马干村 陈荣芳 村主任40 潘塘桥村 杨建山 村书记 182 陆家坝村 李根山 村书记 324 横塘村 朱富根 村书记 466 西马干村 叶海明 村主任41 轧村村 吴阿新 村书记 183 章家埭村、蜀山社区 汤水根 村书记 325 达井村 茅明良 村书记 467 金城村 朱新华 村主任42 增圩村 陈晓华 村主任 184 陆旺村 潘鑫林 村书记 326 农兴村 黄国兴 村书记 468

石淙镇南坝村 邱水章 村书记43 秦家港村 王培林 村书记 185 南塘漾村 沈根荣 村书记 327 水口村 张玉林 村书记 469 花园湾村 吴建新 村书记44 晟舍村 闵锦水 村书记 186 北水产村 潘建方 村书记 328 东堡村 沈海明 村书记 470 羊河坝 高海松 村书记45 朱湾村 唐新江 村书记 187 谈家扇村、谈家扇社区 吴连琴 村书记 329 新会村 沈海龙 村书记 471 银子桥村 张振华 村书记46 河西村 江新明 村书记 188

月河街道文苑社区 钱亚平 社区书记 330 花林村 钱新春 村书记 472 姚家坝村 俞海坤 村书记47 河西社区 丁鑫泉 社区书记 189 吉山一社区 孙建英 社区书记 331 西堡村 俞 伟 村书记 473 石淙村 李彬彬 村书记48 秦家港社区 方栎成 社区书记 190 东湖家园社区 冯耀宗 社区主任 332 北堡村 沈国通 村书记 474 镇西村 沈利新 村书记49 红门馆社区 杨万青 社区书记 191 月河社区 朱柳芳 社区书记 333 再兴社区 汤菊英 村书记 475

开发区凤凰街道凤凰一社区 张志玲 社区主任50 晟舍社区 吴东华 社区书记 192 二里桥社区 沈 燕 社区书记 334 万兴社区 唐莉萍 村书记 476 凤凰二社区 茹珠伟 社区主任51 永安社区 孙学华 社区副书记 193 马军巷社区 钱燕丽 社区书记 335

双林镇显洪村 沈根海 村书记 477 金泉社区 吴丽丽 社区主任52 妙园社区 费金芳 社区书记 194 南园社区 李云华 社区书记 336 跳家扇村 杨国强 村书记 478 滨河社区 朱永烨 社区主任53 大河村 陶忠明 村书记 195 吉山二社区 沈美芳 社区书记 337 东双林村 马云峰 村书记 479 美欣社区 李 敏 社区主任54 秧宅村 徐根林 村书记 196 浮星桥社区 施惠丽 社区书记 338 岂山圩村 娄小明 村书记 480 青塘社区 赵晶晶 社区主任55 织里村 唐金根 村书记 197

朝阳街道北齐巷社区 欧阳柳梅 社区书记 339 邢窑村 李阿三 村书记 481 阳光城社区 郭 颖 社区主任56 织里社区 韦寅峰 社区书记 198 红丰社区 毛 艳 社区书记 340 后坝村 王香林 村书记 482 翠苑社区 宋倩倩 社区主任57 大河社区 陈美华 社区书记 199 车站社区 张 艳 社区书记 341 黄泥兜村 吴泉元 村书记 483 港湖社区 邵 奕 社区主任58 朱湾社区 叶小莉 社区书记 200 潮音社区 孙慧斌 社区书记 342 西阳村 丁新江 村书记 484 龙溪社区 崔莉华 社区主任59 东湾兜社区 吴丽英 社区书记 201 碧浪湖社区 陈 敏 社区书记 343 坞仁村 曹利峰 村书记 485 金色水岸社区 成 洁 社区主任60 李家坝村 唐法泉 村书记 202 都市家园 曹 蓉 社区书记 344 三田洋村 朱明泉 村主任 486 太阳城社区 胡 思 社区主任61 香圩墩村 徐水荣 村书记 203 朝阳社区 沈 娟 社区书记 345 镇南村板桥 范惠根 村书记 487 陈板桥村 潘学敏 村主任62 东湾兜村 候国民 村书记 204 定安社区 胡小雄 社区书记 346 水产村 杨发林 村书记 488 凤凰村 申荣方 村主任63 晓河村 蔡顺山 村书记 205 闻波社区 卢立华 社区书记 347 洋滩村 庞育良 村书记 489 机南村 邵才根 村主任64 王母兜村 徐建华 村书记 206

爱山街道红丰西村社区 李 勤 社区书记 348 赵家兜 王松坤 村书记 490

康山街道双塘村 罗红卫 村主任65 东盛社区 沈水娣 社区书记 207 上下塘社区 屠莉敏 社区书记 349 新丰兜村 周志财 村书记 491 道场村 潘建农 村主任66 大邾村 俞新荣 村书记 208 衣裳街、右营基社区 李蓉玲 社区书记 350 曹桥村 戴晓斌 村书记 492 陆家兜村 陆根江 村主任67 振兴社区 吴再权 社区书记 209 狮子巷社区 管新琴 社区书记 351 周家兜村 邱国良 村书记 493 黄墅村 潘林荣 村主任68 香圩墩社区 施燕燕 社区书记 210 龙庭社区 崔庆峰 社区书记 352 土山村 施旭明 村书记 494 石泉桥村 潘首峰 村主任69 晓河社区 费 健 社区书记 211 安定书院社区 施汉荣 社区书记 353 千亩山 陈国强 村书记 495 福山村 施惠根 村主任70 清水兜村 周佳敏 村书记 212 友谊社区 陆晓霞 社区书记 354 勤裕村 吕建忠 村书记 496 长西村 吕玉宝 村主任71 东兜村 杨建平 村书记 213 利民社区 朱卓方 社区书记 355 黄龙兜村 高金发 村书记 497 东山村 吴炳江 村主任72 旧馆村 杨正芳 村书记 214

飞英街道塔下街社区 吴健萍 社区主任 356 倪家滩村 费惠明 村书记 498 沙家浜村 姜红旗 村主任73 云村村 姚小根 村书记 215 米行街社区 翟小红 社区书记 357 雉头村 朱建明 村书记 499 基山村 王长清 村主任74 云村社区 朱育新 社区书记 216 吉山四社区 唐晓渊 社区主任 358 吴家庄村 翁建强 村书记 500 巴黎春天社区 杨 敏 社区主任75 晟东社区 顾战琴 社区书记 217 竹翠园社区 山丹凤 社区书记 359 箍桶兜村 施新荣 村书记 501 星汇阳光社区 沈海英 社区主任76 今海岸社区 钱鹤鸣 社区书记 218 新华苑社区 黄春丽 社区主任 360 七星桥村 沈银龙 村书记 502 西西那堤社区 刘 群 社区主任77 清水兜社区 徐云峰 社区书记 219 墙壕里社区 朱丁艳 社区书记 361 花盘兜村 徐新陪 村书记 503 星汇半岛社区 邓呜旗 社区主任78

八里店镇前村村 钱连永 村书记 220 吉北社区 俞全英 社区主任 362 儒林村 顾学法 村书记 504 粮贸城社区 俞佶慧 社区主任79 乌山村 陶松勤 村书记 221 余家漾社区 吴静华 社区书记 363 花城村 谈建平 村书记 505 得利春江社区 施玲俐 社区主任80 计家湾村 钱根泉 村书记 222

龙泉街道市陌河社区 沈江敏 社区书记 364 向阳村 杨祥春 村书记 506 一字桥社区 周 瑛 社区主任81 小山村 沈子元 村书记 223 华丰社区 朱静微 社区书记 365 俞家埭村 沈顺荣 村书记 507 理想城社区 王水萍 社区主任82 升山村 翟冬平 村书记 224 白鱼潭社区 徐元星 社区书记 366 华桥村 吴林土 村书记 508

龙溪街道七里亭村 蔡强强 村主任83 诸墓村 朱云峰 村书记 225 大通桥社区 史 羽 社区书记 367 莲花兜 姚建利 村书记 509 盛湾村 沈金平 村主任84 汲道村 陶文龙 村书记 226 市陌二社区 朱秀芬 社区书记 368 虹桥社区 陈忠伟 社区主任 510 康山村 陈松方 村主任85 西山村 潘金水 村书记 227 紫云社区 戴黎荣 社区书记 369 和睦社区 林 虹 社区主任 511 芦山村 陈建林 村书记86 宜船湾村 沈建勇 村书记 228 祥和社区 吴惠芳 社区书记 370 龙古兜社区 乔建荣 社区主任 512 严家坟村 郭兵兵 村主任87 田庄村 沈四方 村书记 229 学士府社区 施春慧 社区书记 371 爱国路社区 俞金生 社区主任 513 杨家庄村 王建夫 村书记88 曹报村 孙 彬 村书记 230 潜庄社区 陈 岚 社区书记 372

菱湖镇东栅社区 金 莉 村书记 514 罗师庄村 郭旭英 村主任89 戴南村 邬泉江 村书记 231 市陌六、西白鱼潭社区 曹向红 社区书记 373 南栅社区 吕玲玲 村书记 515 九九桥村 吴宇龙 村主任90 义山村 闵阿汉 村书记 232

南浔区南浔经济开发区直港巷村 周卫东 村书记 374 西栅社区 宋铮铮 村书记 516 赵湾村 陈海军 村主任91 邵墓村 陈小强 村书记 233 江蒋漾村 王东华 村书记 375 北栅社区 卢小红 村书记 517 杨家埠村 沈小林 村主任92 路村村 费震祺 村书记 234 洋南村 沈国平 村书记 376 下昂社区 沈根宝 村书记 518 石水桥村 茹凤春 村主任93 紫金桥村 王建平 村书记 235 英雄村 陆永根 村书记 377 勤劳村 沈连宝 村书记 519 三天门村 胡丕德 村主任94 尹家圩村 孙新江 村书记 236 富强村 叶振林 村书记 378 勤俭村 沈裕康 村书记 520 敢山社区 张文群 社区主任95 永福村 陆建明 村书记 237 浔北村 季龙彪 村书记 379 沈家埭村 简彬彬 村书记 521 亿丰七里亭社区 杨梅芳 社区主任96 移沿山村 施阿三 村书记 238 李家河村 吴训锋 村书记 380 南双林村 项建强 村书记 522

杨家埠街道罗家浜村 钱明明 村主任97 南水产村 沈泉根 村书记 239 丁家港 方金法 村主任 381 杨介巷村 孙建方 村书记 523 黄芝山村 林承宝 村主任98

道场乡道场浜村 凌建新 村书记 240 同心村村 沈海林 村书记 382 费介埭村 赵建荣 村书记 524 茅柴园村 杨利华 村主任99 钱山下村 李培贤 村书记 241 方丈港村 朱永根 村书记 383 东河村 沈思全 村书记 525 施家门村 施雄杰 村主任100 唐南村 张明芳 村书记 242 圣驾桥村 姚卫泉 村书记 384 南浜村 马瑞良 村书记 526 乌陵山村 王佰龙 村主任101 南墩村 薛坤元 村书记 243 东迁村 范建兵 村书记 385 陈邑村 叶占方 村书记 527 塘口村 黄应德 村主任102 城南村 李学永 村书记 244 东上林村 王慧明 村书记 386 卢家庄村 费建荣 村书记 528 胡子斗村 潘 辰 村主任103 红里山村 施菊芳 村书记 245 祜村村 张建明 村书记 387 王家墩村 费永根 村书记 529 钮店桥村 吴佰华 村主任104 施家桥村 邱根芳 村书记 246 新安村 吴玉明 村书记 388 水产村 褚水龙 村书记 530 戚家村 戚金火 村主任105 菰城村 陈新龙 村书记 247 马腰村 沈浩东 村书记 389 思溪村 沈新良 村书记 531 凡洋湖村 郭贵喜 村主任106 浮玉社区 薛坤元 社区主任 248 庠上村 朱木林 村书记 390 达民村 吴淦荣 村书记 532 潘店村 金柏林 村书记107

妙西镇关山村 杨晓建 村书记 249 马嘶村 卫 民 村书记 391 菱东村 费新荣 村书记 533 南潘村 吴利康 村主任108 石山村 吴 金 村书记 250 戴家桥村 罗雪峰 村书记 392 建丰村 包新儿 村书记 534 瓜山村 沈建忠 村主任109 稍康村 朱锡华 村书记 251 宝山村 冯德明 村书记 393 永丰村 费建林 村书记 535 后东村 吴建方 村主任110 妙山村 刘长林 村书记 252

南浔镇堰四村 朱水林 书记 394 永福村 赵文梅 村书记 536 杨庄村 薛 亮 村主任

111 龙山村 施益忠 村书记 253 朱坞村 杨红军 书记 395 下昂村 杨宝娣 村主任 537

度假区仁皇山街道垄山村 吴金才 村主任112 妙西村 陆文江 村书记 254 辽西村 虞金狗 书记 396 六堡里村 费建强 村书记 538 金家兜村 沈顺康 村主任113 渡善村 金振华 村书记 255 辽里村 李根福 书记 397 竹墩村 童义林 村书记 539 白雀村 林旭良 村主任114 东边村 胡小丽 村书记 256 浔南村 张鹤林 书记 398 山塘村 沈根林 村书记 540 建国村 耿延强 村主任115 后沈埠村 张新芳 村书记 257 浔东村 顾建华 书记 399 射中村 董魁富 村书记 541 桥西村 褚晓明 村主任116 杨湾村 曹士洪 村书记 258 硬长桥村 曹振伟 书记 400 新庙里村 徐 广 村书记 542 桥东村 何 羽 村主任117 王村村 杨志学 村书记 259 沈庄漾村 杨建华 书记 401 千丰村 陆志强 村书记 543 俞家田村 沈建中 村主任118 楂树坞村 杨连生 村书记 260 丁家桥村 潘荣林 书记 402 三溪村 沈培芳 村书记 544 沿圩湾村 卢伟江 村主任119 肇村村 孙 毅 村书记 261 联谊村 张伟根 书记 403 杨港村 方勤松 村书记 545 仁皇山一社区 茹红顺 社区书记120 潘村村 杨海江 村书记 262 渔业村 费志华 书记 404 许联村 周海庆 村书记 546 仁皇山二社区 王 珏 社区副主任121 五星村 吴绍林 村书记 263 计家兜村 谭小荣 书记 405

和孚镇横港村 张逸英 村书记 547 仁皇山三社区 费艳瑾 社区书记

122

埭溪镇上强村 吴鑫发 村书记 264 潘港桥村 濮林根 书记 406 张村村 张建明 村书记 548 仁皇山四社区 俞佳萍 社区书记123 东红村 金国伟 村书记 265 伍林村 施惠民 书记 407 佛堂兜村 孙建成 村书记 549 仁皇山五社区 杨慧慧 社区书记124 联山村 王松林 村书记 266 前洪村 孙建民 书记 408 吴兴塘村 孙顺兴 村书记 550 仁皇山六社区 潘华芳 社区书记125 小羊山村 陆英英 村书记 267 杨华村 徐永康 书记 409 重兆村 张新华 村书记 551

滨湖街道大钱 张忠明 村主任126 官泽村 叶水荣 村书记 268 泗洲村 顾金顺 书记 410 云北村 陈德元 村书记 552 荣丰村 邵庆荣 村书记127 茅坞村 施渗强 村书记 269 南林村 龚玉成 书记 411 四联村 杨怀武 村书记 553 塘甸村 卢水荣 村主任128 莫家栅村 戴建荣 村书记 270 辑里村 吴晓泉 书记 412 漾东村 徐 伟 村书记 554 塘甸水产村 王抱良 村主任129 月映桥村 吴烟浩 村书记 271 屯圩村 胡荣明 书记 413 民当村 汤海明 村书记 555 红旗村 钱旭明 村主任130 红旗村 陈美方 村书记 272 施家浜村 戴连富 第一书记 414 双福桥村 褚前锋 村书记 556 瑶介坝村 姚荣根 村主任131 乔溪村 陈有才 村书记 273 横街村 钱炳根 书记 415 复乐村 唐占强 村书记 557 横塘桥村 朱荣林 村主任132 芳山村 董宏斌 村书记 274 和睦兜村 陈玉祥 书记 416 长超村 曹建伟 村书记 558 莫家田村 王 强 村主任133 贯边村 王长海 村书记 275 柏树村 朱建荣 书记 417 河东村 杨月方 村书记 559 湖滨村 丁 强 村主任134 山背村 郑小兵 村书记 276 永联村 钱明波 书记 418 新荻村 吴建龙 村书记 560 小梅村 吴晓峰 村主任135 庄上村 方银桥 村书记 277 迎春村 钱福根 书记 419 荻港村 杨升辉 村书记 561 新桥村 周海康 村主任136 大冲村 钟雪良 村书记 278 神墩村 张荣华 书记 420 李市村 宋林美 村书记 562 阳光假日社区 周佩芬 社区书记137 太平桥村 林法荣 村书记 279 适溪村 沈国潮 书记 421 群益村 李占如 村书记 563 丘城社区 马晓燕 社区书记138 盛家坞村 陈根英 村书记 280 息塘村 周美凤 书记 422 陈塔村 王根明 村书记 564 太史湾村 吴国新 村主任139 五石坞村 周娟月 村书记 281 兴隆村 钮文华 书记 423 和孚村 袁新强 村书记 565 渔山村 陆阿四 村书记140 山宕村 管升亮 村书记 282 三长村 何士海 书记 424 新胜村 陈汉成 村书记 566 黄龙洞村 缪跃根 村主任141 余山村 茅土江 村书记 283 灯塔村 郑晓桢 书记 425 陶介墩村 慎小琳 村书记 567 水产村 俞晓勇 村主任142 上强社区 阳宝银 社区书记 284 江南社区 姚利群 社区书记、主任 426 云东村 汤泉涌 村书记1吴兴区高新区龙溪村 张金寿 村书记 143

吴兴区东林镇泉庆村 沈柏根 村书记 285

南浔区南浔镇增山社区 钱国英 社区书记、主任 427

南浔区和孚镇和孚社区 刘文玉 社区书记

序号县(市、区)乡(镇、街道) 村(社区) 行政责任人 职务 序号县(市、区) 乡(镇、街道) 村(社区) 行政责任人 职务 序号县(市、区)乡(镇、街道) 村(社区) 行政责任人 职务 序号 县(市、区)乡(镇、街道) 村(社区) 行政责任人 职务